Complete Councils & Committees Chair Listing

Activities Council - Chair
Susan Mandas
9508 Bridlewood Trail 
Dayton, OH 45458
suemandas@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (937) 272-9068

Administrative Council - Chair
Kevin Bradbury
Po Box 248 
Dexter, MI 48130
kbradbury@bmcicorp.com
Phone: (734) 426-2111
Fax: (734) 426-3111

Adult Programs Committee - Chair
Holly Hilliard
538 Champions Way 
Ponce De Leon, FL 324555120
harmonyhorsedressage@gmail.com
Phone: (970) 596-2819

Audit Committee - Chair
Charles Arthur Smith
790 River Rd 
Ostrander, OH 43061
chuckgwf@gmail.com
Phone: (937) 603-9135
Fax: (937) 348-2897

Awards Committee - Chair
Peggy E Klump
P.O. Box 4276 
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 917294276
pklump@sprynet.com
Phone: (951) 318-8381
Fax: (909) 483-0997

Bylaws Committee - Chair
Chris Trentelman
Rebel Ridge Farm, Inc. Po Box 381 Rebel Ridge Farm, Inc.
Anthony, FL 32617
dirtlawyer47@aol.com
Phone: (352) 629-6729
Fax: (352) 732-6981

Comp. Management Committee - Chair
Susan K McKeown
6 Whitehaven Ln. 
Worcester, MA 01609
suemckeown@charter.net
Phone: (508) 459-9209
Fax: (508) 459-9209

FEI JR/YR Committee - Chair
Roberta C Williams
421 Park Forest Way 
Wellington, FL 33414
rogeowms@aol.com
Phone: (740) 272-5549

Freestyle Committee - Chair
Janet L. Hannon
6282 KILMER LOOP #201 
Arvada, CO 80403
dollyhannon@msn.com
Phone: (303) 919-4112

GMO Committee - Chair
Cindi Rose Wylie
Rosebrook Farm 79 Jewett Street
Georgetown, MA 018331243
cindi@quarterlinedressage.com
Phone: (978) 590-8722

Historical Recognition Committee - Chair
Charlotte L Trentelman
Rebel Ridge Farm PO Box 381
Anthony, FL 32617
rebelridge@aol.com
Phone: (352) 629-6729
Fax: (352) 732-6981

Instructor Trainer Committee - Chair
Christopher Hickey
10754 Pelican Drive 
Wellington, FL 33414
chickey321@aol.com
Phone: (561) 313-1841
Fax: (410) 658-9228

Instructor Trainer Committee - Chair
Liselotte Fore
2297 Olivet Rd 
Santa Rosa, CA 95401
lilo4ore@gmail.com
Phone: (707) 579-5370
Fax: (707) 579-5780

Judges Committee - Chair
Gary Rockwell
12706 Westport Circle 
Wellington, FL 334145538
rckwllg@aol.com
Phone: (561) 790-3983
Fax: (561) 795-3173

L Program Committee - Chair
Lois J. Yukins
19 Rockwood Hts. Rd. 
Manchester By The Sea, MA 01944
loisyuki@msn.com
Phone: (978) 526-2452
Fax: (978) 526-9620

L Program Committee - Vice Chair
Trenna Atkins
21308 Sr 20 
Coupeville, WA 98239
trennaatkins@comcast.net
Phone: (360) 678-7008

Membership Committee - Chair
Paula K Langan
P.O. Box 417 
Carmel Valley, CA 93924
paula@california-dressage.org
Phone: (831) 659-5696
Fax: (831) 659-2383

Nominating Committee - Chair
Kathryn Kyle
3660 El Parisio 
Bandera, TX 780035877
kathryn@kyleranch.com
Phone: (830) 589-2707
Fax: (830) 589-7798

Regional Championship Committee - Chair
Joyce T Hardesty
14420 Reeds Street 
Overland Park, KS 662231228
joyce@equitechgroup.net
Phone: (913) 424-4773

Sport Horse Committee - Chair
Kristi Wysocki
PO Box 306 
Elbert, CO 80106
sk.wysocki@att.net
Phone: (323) 559-0909
Fax: (303) 648-9877

Technical Council - Chair
Carolyn VandenBerg
112 Eden Ranch Dr 
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
vandenberg@gvtc.com
Phone: (210) 215-2423

Technical Delegate Committee - Chair
Theresa Lisbeth Hunt
321 N Danyell Dr 
Chandler, AZ 85225
hunterry8@gmail.com
Phone: (480) 634-7588
Fax: (480) 634-7588

Youth Programs Advisory Subcommittee - Chair
Catherine Rose Chamberlain
32539 Strigel Ct. 
Temecula, CA 92592
crcdressage@yahoo.com
Phone: (602) 920-7264

Youth Programs Committee - Chair
Rosalind Sue Kinstler
11678 Centennial Dr. 
Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Rkinstler@msn.com
Phone: (810) 231-9887